ინფრასტრუქტურული პროექტების მენეჯერი
პროექტის მენეჯერის ასისტენტი
Lisi Development was founded in 2010 and is the first development company in Georgia to introduce green and innovative approaches to development. In 2010, when we started the development of the company’s largest project, the residential complex Green City Lisi around Lake Lisi, we introduced an innovative approach and introduced the 80/20 principle. This means that 80% of our projects are dedicated to greenery and only 20% to buildings. The project is also developed with low-density development, which allows us to create an average of 150 m2 of common space per capita, which includes existing parks, squares, green zones, pool areas, children’s play areas and additional infrastructure. Lisi Development’s goal is not only to establish modern style and international standards, but also to provide an ecologically clean environment, where there are all the conditions to feel special and safe every day.